Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Purva Whitehall

Sort by:
Relevance
PW
by Puravankara Limited

3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

3 Acres

Purva Whitehall is the epitome of contemporary homes blending perfectly with peaceful environment. The residents can get to explore the vast open stretches of land upon which this magnificent property is built. The pristine greenery and the resplendent beauty of nature will make your each day joyous. The apartments of this project are beautifully designed and are quite spacious where you can actually live amidst opulence and lavishness like you always wanted to. This property is a Real Estate marvels where you can enjoy all the modern facilities and conveniences along with a peaceful and pollution free environment....Read more
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Changing Room
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+20
Purva Whitehall Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Purva Whitehall)

KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
1/42
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 5 more
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/8
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Harlur

Harlur Road, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.09 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Harlur,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Villament,Apartments
1.8 Cr - 5.46 Cr
Harlur,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.14 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Harlur,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.45 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Harlur,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
1.94 Cr - 4.39 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Vaibhav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Arista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.36 Cr-4.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Merusri Seinna 1
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinayani Sattva Aeropolis Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Boovanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth Montira
Residential Plots
Chikkasagarahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sattva Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Vijayapura,Bengaluru
77.61 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubby Castle 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sthitha Nature Walk