More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

Flats for Sale in Bannerghatta Road-Jigani, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bannerghatta Road-Jigani? Housing.com offers 82+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bannerghatta Road-Jigani. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Bannerghatta Road-Jigani. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bannerghatta Road-Jigani, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Jigani, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1268 sq.ft)
₹73.54 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1550 sq.ft)
₹92.98 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1263 sq.ft)
₹69.47 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Jigani, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1117 sq.ft)
₹79.46 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
SD
S D Housing
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5.5 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Stati...+ More
SD
S D Housing
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹73.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹92.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹69.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
KHB Surya City Phase 4
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
3d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
KHB Surya City Phase 4
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
KHB Surya City Phase 4
₹54.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bannerghatta Road-Jigani

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
4.81 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
6.37 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
1.72 kmfrom
₹54.15 L - 86.73 L
Sri Sai Nandana Regal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Jigani, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
5.96 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Simhachalum
Achal Developers Bangalore
4, 5 BHK Villas Electronic City, Bengaluru
LR
Luxury Realty
Seller
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Prasanthi Park Ville
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 4 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Akshay
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Gina Artize
RERA
₹79.46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
A
Akshay
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Gina Artize
RERA
₹75.33 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/9
New Booking
Mahaveer Palatium Annex Sy No 28 1
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 4.3 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSIZZLING TAWA- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
R
Raghuhavish
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
2980 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySwimming PoolBusiness CenterOpen Space Around Building
Updated
1w ago
LH
Legacy Holdings
1/26
New Booking
Ranka Countryside
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
SD
S D Housing
1/28
New Booking
SD Aura Vista
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SD
S D Housing
1/29
New Booking
SD Aura Vista
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SD
S D Housing
1/27
New Booking
SD Aura Vista
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SD
S D Housing
1/30
New Booking
SD Aura Vista
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bannerghatta Road-Jigani

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
SD
S D Housing
1/26
New Booking
SD Aura Vista
₹69.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SD
S D Housing
1/28
New Booking
SD Aura Vista
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SD
S D Housing
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹53.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
KHB Surya City Phase 4
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
KHB Surya City Phase 4
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
KHB Surya City Phase 4
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SD
S D Housing
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajama Onti
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PD
Profound Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bannerghatta Road-Jigani, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Jigani,Bengaluru
38.45 L-46.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signifa Simhadri
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Suncrest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jigani,Bengaluru
65.0 L-1.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dai Doron Spring Woods II
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterlitee Regal Park
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Micasa
2 BHK Apartment
Jigani,Bengaluru
58.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jigani,Bengaluru
54.15 L-86.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SVV Harappa Green Woods 4
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Skyline Haven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jigani,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bannerghatta Road-Jigani, Bengaluru

Jigani
7 people rated this locality
4.19
5,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaderamanchana Halli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Koppa Gate
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haragadde
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harapanahalli
10,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bande Nalla Sandra
9,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft