Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

3 BHK for sale in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Marathahalli? Housing.com offers 62+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Marathahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Marathahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Century Mirai (1375 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹71.1 L
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1640 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1920 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1589 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SP
SreeReddy Properites
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Sree Reddy Aahvan
₹71.1 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vagdevi Vilas School MarathahalliGated CommunitySwimming Pool...+ More
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lal Realtors
Locality Champion
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Ben...+ More
Updated
2d ago
FH
Fortune Homes Property Management
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
SJR Spencer
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marathahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
3.21 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
LR
Lal Realtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.88k/sq.ft
1589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity HospitalGa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/20
New Booking
Century Mirai
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Marathahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
SP
SreeReddy Properites
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Sree Reddy Aahvan
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vagdevi Vilas School MarathahalliGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant...+ More
SP
SreeReddy Properites
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Sree Reddy Ihitha
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
GS
Gautam Singh
1/20
New Booking
Century Mirai
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sankara Eye Hospital BangalorePower BackupGated Community...+ More
SP
SreeReddy Properites
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Sree Reddy Ihitha
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
SreeReddy Properites
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Sree Reddy Ihitha
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
SP
SreeReddy Properites
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Sree Reddy Aahvan
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
SG
SJR Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
Punith
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sree Manohar Pride
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

Marathahalli Village
10,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.2
20,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Layout
8,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.2
11,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
10,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli,Bengaluru
2.16 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Palladian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli,Bengaluru
3.97 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Highlands
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli,Bengaluru
59.39 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Spencer
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Whispering Palms
3, 4 BHK Villas
Marathahalli,Bengaluru
3.55 Cr-4.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomija Banyan Tree
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli,Bengaluru
94.5 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Novel MSR Park
Property
Marathahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JRM Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli,Bengaluru
60.15 L-70.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvastu Princeton Meadows