Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

3 BHK for sale in Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Devasthanagalu? Housing.com offers 112+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 141+ New Projects, 112+ Resale Properties and 15+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Devasthanagalu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RRL Palm Altezze (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
The Adwaith (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Bold Aspire (1025 sq.ft)
₹94.2 L - 1.2 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
DSR Green Waters (1004 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Anuraag Amogh (940 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1599 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Abhee Aaria (1675 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Blue Meadows Phase 2 (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
SSVR Tridax (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry (1163 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
...Read more
RB
RRL Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/54
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.85 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 90.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devasthanagalu

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
DS
Dilip sharan
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/31
Zero Brokerage
SSVR Tridax
RERA
3.8

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Brookefield MallClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahall...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage
Myhna Maple
RERA
4.1

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Brookefield MallClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGY...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Devasthanagalu

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AC
Adithya Constructions
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
STSK BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/50
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Prithvi Desire Tree
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadPool FacingRainwater Harvesting...+ More
Updated
6d ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/35
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1858 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/31
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Devasthanagalu, Bengaluru

Prakash Layout
28,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devasthanagalu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Niyaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.13 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
46.33 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TRU Aquapolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.86 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
89.57 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palm Altezze