Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

4 BHK for sale in Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Devasthanagalu? Housing.com offers 24+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 141+ New Projects, 113+ Resale Properties and 4+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Devasthanagalu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Adwaith (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
SJ Park Ville (2955 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Abhee Aaria (1675 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
TRU Aquapolis (1575 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
4 BHK Flat (2716 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.57 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (2513 sq.ft)
₹3.48 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
...Read more
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/50
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
2716 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/32
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devasthanagalu

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClub House
Updated
1w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/27
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPet FriendlyPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/30
New Booking
The Adwaith
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingNatural Light
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devasthanagalu

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
₹1.23 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
3655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/25
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Metro Station
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClub Hou...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Aditya Gupta
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sai Paryavaran Constructions
1/21

4 BHK Villa in Varthur

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
ES
Excel Stone Developers
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Varthur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
NP
Neeladri Properties
1/35

4 BHK Flat in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹46.33 L - 53.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Devasthanagalu, Bengaluru

Prakash Layout
28,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devasthanagalu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith