Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sri Sai Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Sri Sai Constructions Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment

13

Situated in Bangalore at Varthur, this project is under construction with possession scheduled in possession on Jun 15. There are various amenities in Sai Residency with Lift Available, Club House, Car Parking, Others, Rain Water Harvesting . Located close to prominent suburbs of Bangalore, has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Tennis Court
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
+19
Sri Sai Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Sai Residency)

SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/44
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HG
Hawkeye Group
+ 5 more
1/53
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/5
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/43
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Sai Residency, Bengaluru

Varthur
15 people rated this locality
4.48
11,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devasthanagalu
10,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijaya Vittala Nagar
6,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BHEL Layout
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheshagirihalli
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragathi Nesara
4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11th Block
6,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shantiniketan Layout
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mylappanahalli
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bendre Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donnenahalli
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Infantry Road
5 people rated this locality
4.44
12,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akshayanagara East
10,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punappa Layout
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thavarekere
3 people rated this locality
5
14,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikka Banaswadi
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agrahara
9,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempapura
12,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
19,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bilwaradahalli
8,066