More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Kempapura, Bellandur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kempapura? Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kempapura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kempapura, Bellandur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kempapura, Bellandur
3 BHK Flat (1799 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kempapura, Bellandur
3 BHK Flat (1640 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kempapura, Bellandur
3 BHK Flat (1651 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Kempapura, Bellandur
Hatha Coco Nest (1193 sq.ft)
₹71.58 L - 93.48 L
Bellandur, Bengaluru
Tejashree Sapthagiri Nilayamu (1088 sq.ft)
₹57.12 L - 61.43 L
Bellandur, Bengaluru
R S Green View (1025 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
Srimitra Lotus (1195 sq.ft)
₹47.8 L - 81.0 L
Bellandur, Bengaluru
Paranjape Wind Fields (880 sq.ft)
₹45.76 L - 1.67 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
Ittina Anai (1335 sq.ft)
₹7.34 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
...Read more
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
Play video
1/25
Resale
Rohan Jharoka 2
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently RenovatedGated Community
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/25
Resale
Paranjape Wind Fields
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
1799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
Vm Chandra Shekar
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Rohan Jharoka 2
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ikram Khan
Owner
1/16
Resale
Paranjape Wind Fields
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
HG
Hatha Group
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Bellandur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹71.58 L - 93.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
TC
Tejashree Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.12 L - 61.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
RD
RS Developers
1/35

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kempapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.49 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3.32 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SP
Srimitra Properties
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47.8 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.4 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
PS
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1/27

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru