Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
IS
Ista Spaces LLP
1/22

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
SN
Sree Nidhi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Nidhi Brindhavan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Kudlu)

MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kudlu

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.68 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Keya The Urban Forest
Keya Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 4 more
1/23
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
2.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kudlu, Bengaluru

VGP Layout
8,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Ramanjaneya Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kudlu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
2.38 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Olive And Oak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Kudlu,Bengaluru
95.6 L-98.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Kudlu,Bengaluru
44.8 L-58.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Sai Poorna Premier
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Golden City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Riviera Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ND Passion Plus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandana Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
58.31 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aban Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
67.78 L-1.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kudlu, Bengaluru

Parappana Agrahara
11 people rated this locality
4.45
10,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singasandra
14 people rated this locality
4.4
7,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft