0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Flats for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
New Booking
₹95.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DMartLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
T
Touchstone Properties
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/11
Resale
Ahad Silver Shelter
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.48 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
6.77 kmfrom
₹61.41 L - 3.16 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
5.03 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinovik Nirvana
6.66 kmfrom
₹81.83 L - 1.05 Cr
Sinovik Nirvana
Sinovik Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
SD
Sinovik Developers
Developer
CC
CBR Constructions
1/9
CBR Aavani
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Shankar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
MR
Mantri Realty
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.19 L - 41.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29 K/sq.ft
VC
Vkc Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AV
Ambiant Ventures
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹32.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.9 L - 71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
IS
Inner Spaces
1/28

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L - 48.45 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹55.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2010
KB
Kumari Builders And Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹41.73 L - 42.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.41 L - 61.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats