Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

3 BHK for sale in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sinthan Nagar? Housing.com offers 28+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sinthan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SLS Kemp Fort (1185 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle (1520 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1644 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1644 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2460 sq.ft)
₹3.19 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2340 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sinthan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Lodha Mirabelle
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationGated CommunityClub HouseGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
Resale
Unishire Terraza
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.99k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sinthan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
1.22 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
1.37 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
1.54 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 2 more
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
SP
Srilekha Promoters
1/18
Resale
Unishire Terraza
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
CD
CP Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Sinthan Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 74.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
U
Unishire
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sinthan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
by Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
LB
LVS Builders & Developers
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sinthan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
ID
Indira Developers
1/17

3 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 86.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Updated
2w ago
SP
SLV Projects
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹36.89 L - 41.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.17 L - 49.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
TB
TNT Builders

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
SD
SLV Developers
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013
SD
SLV Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L - 49.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.73 L - 63.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹61.99 L - 67.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.47 L - 82.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES

3 BHK Flat in Sinthan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.83 L - 59.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Nazeer Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thanisandra for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 1.9 km
RA
R and S Group Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of R&S Riviera

3 BHK Flat in Sinthan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
SS
Sri Sai Ganesh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Indra Prastha

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

Saraipalya
6,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.46%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLS Kemp Fort
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
59.25 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LVS Lavender
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
47.7 L-57.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R&S Riviera
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
87.59 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CP Cassia
3 BHK Apartment
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
51.75 L-74.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R and S Riviera Apartment
Property
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATZ Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
43.68 L-59.39 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

Thanisandra
12 people rated this locality
4.52