Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Unishire Terraza

Sort by:
Relevance
UT
by Unishire

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

13

3 Acres

Terraza, which spans over 3 acres of land and 4 towers, provides a broad range of living options ranging from 1420 sqft to 2516 sqft in a variety of 2,3,3.5, and 4BHK configurations. There are also 12 premium connected apartments with "Hanging Bedrooms" as a distinguishing feature to admire. Each tower will have 3/4 flats perlevel with a dedicated circulation core for access and servicing. Because every apartment unit is a corner residence, you will have total privacy. Natural light and ventilation are provided by large windows on the open sides.14-story high-rise building surrounded by a broad array of open spaces, with each home offering a private terrace. 182 luxury residences in 2, 3, 3.5, and 4 BHK configurations with urban living conveniences as well as plenty of parking space. Exquisite landscape with zero traffic zones and open areas. Located just behind and within walking distance of Manyata Tech Park in Hebbal, one of the most prestigious and rapidly developing areas of North Bangalore....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
+25
Unishire Terraza Project Images
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
Resale
Unishire Terraza
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.99k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Srilekha Promoters
1/18
Resale
Unishire Terraza
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup