Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

3 BHK for sale in Hennur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Hennur? Housing.com offers 99+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Hennur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Hennur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dwaraka Sai Signature (1050 sq.ft)
₹78 L - 81 L
Hennur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1679 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹83.4 L
Hennur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L
Hennur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1787 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1939 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
...Read more
WE
Winning Edge
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
1/24
Resale
Gokul Indwin Blue Berry Homes
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Ramesh
1/19
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumChildren Play Area
TR
Titan Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Orlena
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
R
Ramesh
1/20
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
CR
Circle Realtor
1/35
New Booking
Gokul Indwin Blue Berry Homes
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Prassanna
New Booking
₹83.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hennur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
2.55 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3.78 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
P
Prassanna
New Booking
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
T
Thomas
1/32
New Booking
Serene Gardens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
T
Thomas
1/32
New Booking
Serene Gardens
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Shubharambh Shubh Sai Santoor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSewage Treat Plant...+ More
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSewage Treat PlantRainwater Harvesting...+ More
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to New Baldwin International School Banaswadi  ...+ More
E
Essentialsbuilders
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Cratis HospitalGated Community
P
Promax
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyLift
Updated
2w ago
E
Essentialsbuilders
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated CommunitySwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Hennur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Gulmohar
₹1.58 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Prestige Gulmohar
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Horamavu, Bengaluru
D
Darshan
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 4 more
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/6
New Booking
DNR Parklink Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/30
Resale
Shubharambh Shubh Sai Santoor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
KRISHNAREDDY
1/48
New Booking
Shreevari Sannidhi
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
New Booking
Radiance Floresta
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
2391 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/28
Resale
Nava Gokulam
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/26
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/15
Resale
SV Vrushabadri Willows
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSewage Treat Plant
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hennur, Bengaluru

Vadarpalya
1 people rated this locality
4.75
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punappa Layout
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mallappa Layout
8,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banjara Residency
6,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Northwoods Layout
4,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hennur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoo Unnathi Vaibhavi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
66.16 L-95.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Mount Oak
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
74.05 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Indwin Blue Berry Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
61.45 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Royale Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Palm Dew
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Road, Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Plama Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
97.68 L-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevari Sannidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
87.79 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orlena
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur, Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Windgates
2, 3 BHK Apartments