Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

Resale properties in Hennur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
CH
Citylife Homes
1/24
Resale
Gokul Indwin Blue Berry Homes
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRPower Backup24*7 Security
P
Prassanna
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
4230 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Hebbal- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2254 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SA
Shaik Ali
1/10
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hennur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
2.55 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3.78 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
4.00 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
DK
D K T Agency
1/17
Resale
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/30
Resale
Shubharambh Shubh Sai Santoor
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/25
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/28
Resale
Nava Gokulam
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/6
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportMetro Station ProximityClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/15
Resale
SV Vrushabadri Willows
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Siddharth
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
VM Meridian
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Hennur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of HK Roshini Homes
₹79.98 L
HK Roshini Homes
by HK Builders
3 BHK Flat
Horamavu, Bengaluru
JG
JK Groups
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PI
PROP INDIA
1/9
Resale
Mantri Astra
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
Rajkumar
Owner
1/40
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Plama Heights
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Sathish
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Sri Balaji Promoter
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sashi Estates
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyananagara Bus StandClose to Kalyan Nagar Met...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hennur, Bengaluru

Vadarpalya
1 people rated this locality
4.75
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punappa Layout
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mallappa Layout
8,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banjara Residency
6,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Northwoods Layout
4,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hennur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoo Unnathi Vaibhavi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
66.16 L-95.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Mount Oak
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
74.05 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Indwin Blue Berry Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
61.45 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Royale Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Palm Dew
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Road, Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Plama Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
97.68 L-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevari Sannidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
87.79 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orlena
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur, Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru