More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5063

Flats for Sale in Northwoods Layout, Vadarpalya, Hennur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Northwoods Layout? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Northwoods Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Northwoods Layout, Vadarpalya, Hennur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SLS Kemp Fort (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.25 L - 73.0 L
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2 (1308 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Vadarpalya, Hennur
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1 (944 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Byrathi, Bengaluru
LivingWalls True North (1471 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest (1332 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
Aadhava Elite Homes (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 (1267 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Byrathi, Bengaluru
Disha Symphony Heights (1796 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Visthar, Bengaluru
MLN Heights (1337 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRGated Commu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
3.95 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
3.9 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1w ago
EP
Emerald Properties
+ 1 more
1/47
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Northwoods Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
2.32 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3.71 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
3.77 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 2 more
SS
S S Homes
1/19
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
3.83 km away
New Launch

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
BH
BRR Hallmark Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/21
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JG
JK Groups
1/3
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
5.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Luxor
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Northwoods Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
WE
Winning Edge
1/4
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 76.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
2.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Rohan Upavan Phase 1
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/21
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalkere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Homes
+ 2 more
1/9
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/26
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
E
Enclave
1/4
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
WE
Winning Edge
1/3
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 68.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
D
Darshan
1/15
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
JG
JK Groups
Play video
1/22
1.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
HK Roshini Homes
₹83.76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
EP
Emerald Properties
1/12
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Northwoods Layout, Bengaluru

8,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadarpalya
1 people rated this locality
4.75
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.37%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Northwoods Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of S K Dwaraka
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
84.11 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
63.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.17 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Luxura
Property
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Futurity Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
73.19 L-1.09 Cr