Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

2 BHK for sale in 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in 4th Block? Housing.com offers 22+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹92 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1046 sq.ft)
₹66 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1046 sq.ft)
₹61 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1233 sq.ft)
₹85 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (613 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
Balaji Nest (1000 sq.ft)
₹61.7 L - 68.9 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
Hiren Archstone (1092 sq.ft)
₹60.1 L - 66.8 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
Nava Nithya Elite (970 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 79.1 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
SLV Hm Signature (1170 sq.ft)
₹40.4 L - 43.8 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
SR
SAMEER REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
BC
Balaji Constructions
1/12

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹61.68 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 83.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
HW
Hiren Wahen Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹60.06 L - 66.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around 4th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.77 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
4.32 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.17 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
P
Panchakshri
1/6

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L - 79.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.45 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SD
SLV Developers
1/12

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹40.37 L - 43.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.89 L - 71.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
FB
Feenix Business Venture
1/2

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹63.69 L - 66.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Maahin Abbas Syed
Owner
Resale
Feenix Bliss
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 3.4 km
CB
Chethan Builders

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 42.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SG
SR Group

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹42.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
TC
TGS Constructions Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in HBR Layout for Rs. 9500418
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Abdul Kareem
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in HBR Layout for Rs. 10200000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
CP
Carp Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of CARP Abrars Apartment

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MB
Manito Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Manito Grace Garden

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2008
HP
HMR Purple Group
Gallery Cover Pic of HMR Elites

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹57.89 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.9 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SD
SMR Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Crescent

2 BHK Flat in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 43.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L - 56.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Garden Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1998
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 4th Block, Bengaluru

Ashwath Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.14
10,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
2nd Block
9,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkanna Layout
9,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HBR Layout 1st Block
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3rd Block
7,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 4th Block, Bengaluru