Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1866

2 BHK for sale in Geddalahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Geddalahalli? Housing.com offers 22+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Geddalahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Geddalahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1088 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ashwath Nagar, Hennur
2 BHK Flat (1088 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ashwath Nagar, Hennur
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur
Meenakshi High Life Towers (1108 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1142 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout
2 BHK Flat (1179 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Kothanur
MLN Heights (1337 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1163 sq.ft)
₹91.9 L
Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout
SLS Kemp Fort (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.3 L - 67 L
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1147 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
GH
Garnet Homes
1/32
New Booking
Casagrand Orlena
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Casagrand Orlena
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
New Booking
No Brokerage
Kumar Prospera
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
2.5 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Lokesh B R
Owner
1/41
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Balaji Signature
RERA
₹91.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Geddalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
3.23 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
3.71 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Rohan Upavan Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/21
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
5d ago
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
3.23 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
3.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Coevolve Northern Star
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
2.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speci...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
0.94 km away
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalGated CommunityClose to Elements Mall
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Geddalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/13
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
+ 1 more
1/28
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cratis HospitalGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Altamont
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Cratis HospitalClose to REGAL Kidney...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/29
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 1 more
1/26
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 6 more
1/42
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
4d ago
EP
Emerald Properties
+ 1 more
1/47
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
5d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
E
Enclave
1/4
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Geddalahalli, Bengaluru

THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanchar Nagar MCECHS Layout, Ashwath Nagar
16,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashwath Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.14
10,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Geddalahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Regal
3 BHK Apartment
Near Nagavara Jn, Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Earthen Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BRR North Excellency Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Nature s Symphony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Luxura
Property
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Felicity
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
90.43 L-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore