Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Geddalahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
New Booking
No Brokerage
Kumar Prospera
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Near Nagavara Jn, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SC
Sumukha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Earthen Crest

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029