Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Goyal Orchid Woods

Sort by:
Relevance
GO
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

3 Acres

The luxurious and economic dream homes under the project Orchid Woods gives one the benefit of unwinding oneself completely. The sophisticated design and architectural marvel are the two pillars on which stands this brilliant project. The homes are fully furnished and ensure a positive aura for the residents. The spacious rooms are properly ventilated so that fresh breeze and natural light enter the homes freely. The rooms are designed so as to ensure privacy and comfort of living a luxurious lifestyle that one always dreams of. All this comes under the budget and hence investing in this project can surely be an option worth considering....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
+29
Goyal Orchid Woods Project Images
WR
Waseem RNS Consultant
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Goyal Orchid Woods
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose t...+ More
Abhilipsa
Owner
1/36
Resale
No Brokerage
Goyal Orchid Woods
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply