0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2233

Flats for Sale in BTM Layout, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
4d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/6
Resale
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0....+ More
U
Upgraderealty9
1/6
Resale
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
4.44 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/6
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0...+ More
PA
P A M Property Analyst Management
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AN
Agent Nagendra Reddy
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around BTM Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.36 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.61 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.77 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 5 more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AN
Agent Nagendra Reddy
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AN
Agent Nagendra Reddy
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PB
PATIL BUILDER
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
R
Raghavendra
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/24
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
R
Raghavendra
New Booking
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around BTM Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
A
AVS
1/11
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jayadeva Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
Resale
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/15
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/16
1.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/12
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
CB
Chandra Babu
1/19
1.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Navin Chikkaraddi
Owner
1/18
2.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Teja Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Elysian
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Nexus Vega City MallClose to BGS NationalClose to Konana...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Stage 1
16,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
BTM Layout 1
15,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madiwala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Silk Board Colony
11,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
NS Palya
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Residency
2 BHK Apartment
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
3 BHK Apartment
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Forte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
73.97 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnolia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Green is the colour
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
69.6 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EAPL Sri Tirumala Splendor
3 BHK Apartment
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
55.72 L-78.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vani Symphony