More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Flats for Sale in Soukya Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Soukya Road? Housing.com offers 99+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 87+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Soukya Road. Choose from 50+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Soukya Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Soukya Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trivik Signature (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
United Suvarna Homes (1645 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
Provident Capella 2 (428 sq.ft)
₹42.56 L - 1.1 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
DS Sky Fields (757 sq.ft)
₹76.77 L - 1.2 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
Provident Botanico (986 sq.ft)
₹90.99 L - 1.41 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
...Read more
T
Trivik
1/17
New Launch

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.55 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
US
United Suvarna Homes
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thirumalashettyhally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 2.5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Thirumalashettyhally

Studio Apartment
₹42.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 1
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 2
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruClose to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPI...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 2
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
P2
Properties 21
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumalashettyhally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.77 L - 83.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.22 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
P2
Properties 21
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumalashettyhally

2 BHK Flat
₹90.99 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Soukya Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
1.61 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Signature
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Saranya Signature
Saranya Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadugodi, Bengaluru
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
5.07 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Winmore Academ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruGated Community  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/24
New Booking
DS Sky Fields
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/24
New Booking
DS Sky Fields
RERA
₹95.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/31
New Booking
Provident Botanico
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Birla Alokya
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/23
Resale
Provident Botanico
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Soukya Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/23
Resale
Provident Botanico
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmoke Detector
Updated
4d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/23
Resale
Sowparnika Columns
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Provident Botanico
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Sowparnika Columns
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Sowparnika Columns
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Sales Team
1/25
New Booking
Provident Botanico
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
Residenture
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Sales Team
1/27
New Booking
DS Sky Fields
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/22
New Booking
DS Sky Samurai
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Soukya Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
91.36 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Botanico
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
90.99 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Fields
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
76.77 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Green Woods
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
73.44 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Suvarna Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Aaroha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kacharakanahalli,Bisnahalli,Bengaluru
79.13 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata Phase II
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident East Lalbag
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
63.87 L-98.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Hilife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
97.56 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivik Signature
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.88 Cr-4.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Soukya Road, Bengaluru

Devanagonthi
4,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadavathi
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bodanahosahalli
7,173