Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Advaitha Aksha

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Advaitha Ventures (P) Ltd

3, 4 BHK Apartments

4 Acres

Spread over 3.5 acres, Advaitha Aksha comprises 4 blocks of ground plus 12 storey towers with just 170 three and four bedroom ultra luxury apartments of area ranging from 1948 sq. ft. to 3458 sq. ft. The contemporary design ensures an optimal utilization of space and natural resources adding to the experience. Large living rooms and spacious bedrooms with high ceilings add a touch of royalty and expansive overhanging balconies provide a breathtaking view of the sprawling, landscaped exteriors. Thoughtfully incorporated state-of-the-art technology empowers your life putting you in control of everything....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Fountains
Table Tennis
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+49
Advaitha Aksha Project Images
LV
Landmark Ventures
Locality Champion
1/45
Resale
Advaitha Aksha
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Greenview Medical Cent...+ More
LV
Landmark Ventures
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Advaitha Aksha
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated CommunityClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Advaitha Aksha
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingNatural LightGated CommunityPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
Resale
Advaitha Aksha
RERA
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Greenview Medical Center - Multi Speciality Hospital BangaloreClose to Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
Resale
Advaitha Aksha
RERA
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago