Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in ISRO Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in ISRO Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in ISRO Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
ISRO Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (ISRO Layout)

DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 959 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Oct, 2024
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 2 more
1/53
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
HG
HM Group
1/54
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around ISRO Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonin Park South
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Sonin Park South
Sonin Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
T
Thavarool Real Estate
Seller
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.6 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.6 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/34
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispecial...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/19
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Me...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around ISRO Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
by Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 1777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/25
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Delhi Public School Bengalur...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 3.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in ISRO Layout, Bengaluru

Stage 2
8,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prasanti Nagar
8,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in ISRO Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaganga Sai Suchin
3 BHK Apartment
ISRO Layout,Bengaluru
36.3 L-42.15 L

Popular Locality for sale around ISRO Layout, Bengaluru

Kumaraswamy Layout
16 people rated this locality
4.4
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bikasipura
9,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konanakunte
12 people rated this locality
4.22
9,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subramanyapura
20 people rated this locality
4.4
8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yelachenahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.5
6,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttarahalli Hobli
13 people rated this locality
4.35
9,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakallasandra
8,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padmanabhanagar
9 people rated this locality
4.71
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkalasandra
13 people rated this locality
4.28
10,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout
5 people rated this locality