Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Puja Nakshatra

Sort by:
Relevance
PN
by Puja Megastructures Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

Puja Nakshatra is an exclusive low rise residential project with a complete package of superb luxury and great affordability. Your comfort and convenience is ensured by designing sizes of the units keeping in mind the liveable and practical factor. Puja Nakshatra is backed with all the modern day amenities required for a good lifestyle. The project incorporates every available element of modern lifestyle, with all units uniquely planned to ensure ventilation and sunlight. Puja Nakshatra gives you the once in a lifetime opportunity by making all your imaginations come true through your dream home....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Card Room
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+12
Puja Nakshatra Project Images
Mahadev
Owner
1/17
Resale
Puja Nakshatra by Puja Megastructures Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 2.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 2.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago