More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1529

Flats for Sale in S.Medihalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in S.Medihalli? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in S.Medihalli. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in S.Medihalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in S.Medihalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
BEML Cooperative Society Layout, S.Medihalli
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
BEML Cooperative Society Layout
2 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
BEML Cooperative Society Layout, S.Medihalli
21st La Ville Township (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Adigara Kallahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2450 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr
BEML Cooperative Society Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (1288 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
BEML Cooperative Society Layout, S.Medihalli
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
BEML Cooperative Society Layout, Bengaluru
Maruti Akrida (1098 sq.ft)
₹70.93 L - 1.51 Cr
Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1017 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
BEML Cooperative Society Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1017 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
BEML Cooperative Society Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/14
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Adigara Kallahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around S.Medihalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
2.22 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
3.91 kmfrom
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
3.94 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
4.39 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
MV
Maruti Ventures
1/24
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L - 81.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.55 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
2.22 km away
New Launch

5 BHK Villa in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Smrithi
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indus International School BangaloreGated CommunityClose to MallGood Cr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Smrithi
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indus International School BangaloreClose to Sri Raghava Children's & General Hos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Smrithi
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Raghava Children's & General HospitalClose to Indus International School Bang...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around S.Medihalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa
Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Smrithi
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityClose to Indus Internatio...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Smrithi
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Smrithi
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Indus International School BangaloreCl...+ More
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
4.39 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic Phase 1
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreSwimming Pool ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Smrithi
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Indus International School BangaloreClose to MallGood Cr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
4.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhavisha Urban Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Indus In...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
4.48 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in BEML Cooperative Society Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.42 L - 75.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.56 L - 88.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
4.4 km away
Verified
Resale
SNR Verity
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus International School BangaloreClose to DMart...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
5.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge Int...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
5.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge Internat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in S.Medihalli, Bengaluru

7,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in S.Medihalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Vasavika Brindavanam
Residential Plots
S.Medihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Spoorthi
2 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
51.59 L-64.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Spoorthi Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
S.Medihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cachet Atavi Plot Phase 1
Property
S.Medihalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Creations Aries
Residential Plots
S.Medihalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around S.Medihalli, Bengaluru

7,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Billapura
1 people rated this locality
4.5
14,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft