Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Peninsula Pinnacles

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Peninsula Infra Development Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

3 Acres

Peninsula Pinnacles is an exclusive edifice designed to perfection. With no common walls, it offers you the much needed privacy. Another astounding feature of this residential enclave is supreme ventilation from all four sides and natural flow of sunlight. Its lavish amenities and peaceful ambiance is sure to offer you umpteen comforts and luxuries. Indulge in its magnificence richness and lead a life of your dreams at Peninsula Pinnacles. Studded with contemporary exteriors and impressive architectural design, this project will elevate your lifestyle to a superior level. Crafted by experts, Peninsula Pinnacles is indeed a perfect dwelling for you and your family....Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+30
Peninsula Pinnacles Project Images
T
Touchstone Properties
1/25
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Pinnacles
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3d ago