Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in S.Medihalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/20

2 BHK Flat in S.Medihalli

2 BHK Flat
₹51.59 L - 64.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in S.Medihalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (S.Medihalli)

CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IB
Inspira Builders
+ 1 more
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/40
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
ER
Everest realty
1/41
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around S.Medihalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
3.94 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
4.39 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
4.48 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
4.81 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serene Heights
Modern Spaaces
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller
F
Futureisone
1/23
2.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
VR
V Rajagopal Reddy
1/13
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3189 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yamare

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
5.5 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/15
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 3903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
FP
FORTUNE PRIMERO LLP
+ 1 more
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹95.23 L - 96.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NV
Nsr ventures
1/7
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1149 - 2735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 2116 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 1 more
1/23
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yadavanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gopasandra

3 BHK Villa
₹4.79 Cr - 5.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.79 Cr - 8.01 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.28 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2454 - 4105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
NE
Nyra Estates And Projects Private Limited
1/3
0.8 km away

5 BHK Villa in Tyayakana Halli

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2414 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in S.Medihalli, Bengaluru

BEML Cooperative Society Layout
7,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in S.Medihalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Spoorthi
2 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
51.59 L-64.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasavika Brindavanam
Residential Plots
S.Medihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cachet Atavi Plot Phase 1
Property
S.Medihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Spoorthi Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
S.Medihalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Creations Aries
Residential Plots
S.Medihalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around S.Medihalli, Bengaluru

BEML Cooperative Society Layout
7,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bidaraguppe
7,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thyvakanahally
5,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adigara Kallahalli
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tyayakana Halli
9,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Byalahalli
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arenur
10,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Billapura
1 people rated this locality
4.5
14,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Handenahalli
9,547