Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (3rd Stage)

AB
Arusa Builders
1/2
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Chikkalasandra

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
KB
Krishnam Builder
1/3
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Padmanabhanagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
DS
Durgadevi shelters
1/2
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Basavanagudi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Chakradhar J
Owner
1/10
5.4 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 3rd Stage, Bengaluru

Poorna Pragna Layout
9,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivasa Nagar
13,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ittamadu
9 people rated this locality
4.44
9,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanumantha Nagar
12,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinagar
10,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 3rd Stage, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata The Promont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-12.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal SS Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshanam Siri Vinayaka
3 BHK Apartment
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.04 Cr