Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in SSK Paradise

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by SSK Builders

2 BHK Apartment

SSK Builders has launched SSK Paradise, a residential housing project located in Bangalore at Banashankari. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 930.0 sq ft. SSK Paradise is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Bangalore Urban is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Gymnasium, Rainwater Harvesting and Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Recreation Facilities
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Health Facilities
+7
SSK Paradise Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (SSK Paradise)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Apple Group
1/29
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HG
HM Group
1/54
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
0.4 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 4 kmVid...+ More
H
HomeSource
1/23
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chikkallasandra Bus StopClose to Banashankari Me...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Banashankari Metro StationPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TemplePower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyBachelor Friendly
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro ...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/23
1.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kusuma HospitalClose to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to Deepanjali Naga...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Banashankari

Banashankari, Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Banashankari,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
68.55 L - 1.57 Cr
Banashankari,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
80.5 L - 92.4 L
Banashankari,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
57.75 L - 81.25 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia The Seven
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal SS Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prudhvi Projects Pavilion Park
Residential Plots
Nagasandragadde,Chikballapur District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Devanahalli
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
1.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subha Eden 2
4 BHK Apartment
Attibele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade OMR
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolar Town,Kolar
1.4 Cr-2.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samvir Estates Maharaja Ikon Park
Residential Plots
Boodihal,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-7.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NSR Green Woods Phase 3
Residential Plots
Kambipura,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Riva Del Garda
Residential Plots
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in  Sai Metro City 9th Phase