More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Banagiri Nagar, 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Banagiri Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Banagiri Nagar, 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Banagiri Nagar)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AG
Apple Group
1/29
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HG
HM Group
1/54
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Banagiri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.02 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
1.06 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.99 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
0.6 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
0.6 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chikkallasandra Bus StopClose to Banashankari Me...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
0.6 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
0.6 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Banashankari Metro StationPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
0.6 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
0.6 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TemplePower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
0.6 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyBachelor Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Banagiri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
by Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
0.6 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro ...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
0.6 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kusuma HospitalClose to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to Deepanjali Naga...+ More
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
0.8 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayan...+ More
H
HomeSource
1/23
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Banagiri Nagar, Bengaluru

SBM Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Teachers Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New Timber Yard Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ashok Nagar
4 people rated this locality
3.38
10,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Banagiri Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Maia The Seven
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk MM Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal SS Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr