More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 744

Flats for Sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari? Housing.com offers 742+ Flats & 56+ Houses/Villas. Search from 586+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari. Choose from 52+ New Projects, 205+ Resale Projects and 103+ Owner Properties for sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skywalk (1699 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Sreevari Ganga Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹68.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Abhigna Misty Woods (1273 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
JP Nagar, Bangalore
V6 Durgadevi Enclave (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
SLV Brundavan (1421 sq.ft)
₹95.21 L - 1.01 Cr
Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan (2050 sq.ft)
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
Ballal Durga Devi Nest (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Terraces (2437 sq.ft)
₹3.08 Cr - 5.41 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Siget Poornapragna Residency (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Adarsh Premia (2050 sq.ft)
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
...Read more
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage
Skywalk
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
GH
Green home
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RL
Real Land Realty
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹95.21 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 5.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Outer Ring Road-Banashankari

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
0.65 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.21 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.13 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SH
Siget Homes
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/15
New Booking
SLV Brundavan
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hoskerehalli Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ack Properties
Play video
1/26
Resale
SNN Raj Spiritua
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Banashankari Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gopalan Temple Trees
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/25
Resale
HM Tambourine
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Outer Ring Road-Banashankari

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
MR
Mahendra Rajput
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
2d ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/19
Resale
Oasis Residency
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/19
Resale
Mantri Elite
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ack Properties
Play video
1/17
Resale
Mantri Elite
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jayadeva Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ack Properties
Play video
1/36
Resale
Adarsh Gardens
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/27
New Booking
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Outer Ring Road-Banashankari, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia The Seven
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal SS Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata The Promont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-12.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshanam Siri Vinayaka
3 BHK Apartment
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
97.5 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Sakthi
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
37.5 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Nanda Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-3.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Outer Ring Road-Banashankari, Bengaluru

Banashankari
19 people rated this locality
4.44
13,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.92%