Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
TG
Tharanath Gowda
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
H
Harish
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmThe Krishn...+ More
V
Vinayachandra
1/3
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 4 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
V
Velu
1/3
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.98k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/10
Resale
Radiant Prime Rose
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 1.9 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.53k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Frank Public School- 2.2 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital- 1.6 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 1.3 kmMeghana Foods Jaya...+ More
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/2
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.5 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 4.3 kmVidya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Canara Estate Agency
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DK
D K T Agency
1/15
Resale
₹10.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
11257 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to Pubs & Restaurants
Updated
6d ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/2
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/3
Resale
₹5.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.5 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.2 kmVidyarthi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/6
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Usharani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 1....+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Outer Ring Road-Banashankari, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire Calixia
Residential Plots
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
Residential Plots
Shettigere,Bengaluru
98.59 L-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-33.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja IRA
4 BHK Villa
Sadenahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sattva Green Groves
Residential Plots
Nelamangala, Bangalore
37.74 L-3.16 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Parks Ridge
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
Residential Plots
Hejjala,Bengaluru
80.0 L-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Purva Oakshire
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
58.46 L-2.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhoo Vaibhav Garden
Residential Plots
Yattakodi,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Earth Homes
Residential Plots
Dargajogihalli,Bengaluru
52.5 L-3.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Outer Ring Road-Banashankari, Bengaluru

Banashankari
19 people rated this locality
4.44
13,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.92%
Rise in last 1 Year