Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in MJR Opus

Sort by:
Relevance
MO
by MJR Builders Private Limited

Residential Plots

10.83 Acres

MJR Opus is a residential plot by MJR Builders Private Limited. This plot is available for sale in Bagalur, Hosur. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 600.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 2400.0 sq.ft.. There are 171 units in MJR Opus. The address of MJR Opus is Bagalur - Sarjapur Rd.MJR Opus ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cricket Pitch. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/071122/005414.MJR Builders Private Limited is a reputed developer firm established in 1985. The firm has since then developed 6 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out MJR Opus brochure for more details.Bagalur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Footpaths/Pedestrian
+8
MJR Opus Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (MJR Opus)

GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/33
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sharuk
+ 2 more
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/15
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 3903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3189 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/26
3.0 kms away
Falcon
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
F
Futureisone
1/23
3.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur, Bangalore

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SI
Suyug Infra
1/41
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/40
4.6 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Yogesh Kumar Dewangan
Owner
1/35
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.9 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAayush Family Restau...+ More
Vaishnavi
Owner
1/22
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.6 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAayush Family Restau...+ More
SK
S Kishore
1/33
0.9 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart SarjapurLiftFire Fighting System
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1859 - 2628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
A
Abhinay
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana Hospital
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Gudighattanahalli

Gudighattanahalli,Bengaluru
Gudighattanahalli,Bengaluru
18.0 L - 90.0 L
Gudighattanahalli,Bengaluru
55.44 L - 9.33 Cr
Gudighattanahalli,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Villas
40.0 L - 58.0 L
Gudighattanahalli,Bengaluru
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
1.08 Cr - 5.76 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in Varaha Bluejay Lakeview Estate
Residential Plots
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Onyx
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Serenity I
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Olivia Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
41.28 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road,Bengaluru
80.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanmathra Shriram Chirping Grove
Property
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Forest Trails
5 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
3.09 Cr-4.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Raise The Chimes
Residential Plots
Matnahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Chirping Grove
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.16 Cr-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Land Capital Avalon County