More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2890

Flats for Sale in Tindlu, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tindlu? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tindlu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tindlu, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Tindlu, Vidyaranyapura
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Virupakshapura
2 BHK Flat (1267 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Vignana Kendra, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Chikkabettahalli, Bengaluru
L And T Elara Celestia (1017 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
Alpine Pyramid Iris (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
Parth Gardenia Residences (1015 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore
...Read more
PB
PATIL BUILDER
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmE...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Purva Venezia
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 2 kmAveksha Hospital- 2...+ More
Updated
1d ago
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 2.1 kmAveksha Hospital-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/39
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
TR
Thanishk Real Estates
1/39
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
3.56 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
3.71 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
GH
Green home
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.63 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/33
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
1/25
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/33
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K - ₹18.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
5.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to EuroSch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.62 km away
New Launch

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
S
Suresh
1/23
2.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Bearys Lakeside Habitat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Elements Mall
HS
HRS Sai Guru Developers LLP
1/19
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3d ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.59 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/33
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
R
Raju
1/4
2.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 2 kmAveksha Hospital- 1...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
2.27 km away
Resale
L And T Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/38
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/19
2.51 km away
Resale
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/5
1.1 km away
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/3
1.8 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/22
2.51 km away
Resale
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/24
2.54 km away
Resale
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/22
2.51 km away
Resale
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Tindlu, Bengaluru

14,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tindlu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryav Windfields
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodigehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rama Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
81.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Atmos
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
1.78 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BCM Panache
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
2.98 Cr-9.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanisha White Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
93.15 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumuk Square Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
85.0 L-1.27 Cr