More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3912

Flats for Sale in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Allalasandra? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Allalasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Allalasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas (1239 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2290 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2016 sq.ft)
₹3.38 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
Century Novus (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2290 sq.ft)
₹3.66 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1962 sq.ft)
₹3.29 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1790 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas (2464 sq.ft)
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2016 sq.ft)
₹3.78 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1909 sq.ft)
₹3.19 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.59 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
No Brokerage
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/24
Resale
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.78k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/31
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hebbal, Bengaluru - Best Maternity Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Allalasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
GH
Green home
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
1.54 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
3.51 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/4
Resale
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/4
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.71k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/39
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/34
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
AM Reality
1/28
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
4w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/4
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/4
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Allalasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/29
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Airport
TR
Thanishk Real Estates
1/39
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Purva Venezia
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/30
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Tetra Grand Green Aspire
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruCl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shashank Infra Projects
1/21
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kogilu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹98.34 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/16
2.13 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
5.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Hoysala Habitat
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Neha Prakash HospitalGated CommunityClose to Metr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to EuroSch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/33
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K - ₹18.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
2.13 km away
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elements MallGated CommunityClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to EuroSch...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/21
5.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Northridge
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to EuroSchool North Cam...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of BCM Panache
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
2.98 Cr-9.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anriya Greinberg Apartments
Property
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Windsor House
3 BHK Apartment
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HKM Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
4.02 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitin 1410 The Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
1.93 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Raksha Enclave
Property
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A andA ASSOCIATES Test Project
2 BHK Apartment
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Heavens
Property
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Homes
Property
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Allalasandra, Bengaluru

11,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
13,562