Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1695

3 BHK for sale in Mylasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mylasandra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mylasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Mylasandra
3 BHK Flat (1533 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
Serenity (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
Suraksha Heritage Park (1026 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
DS Sky Blossom (1071 sq.ft)
₹83.6 L - 1.2 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Prestige Southern Star (695 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 3 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
DLF Westend Heights (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
Ragam Meadows (1160 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Sri Akshaya Nidhi (1080 sq.ft)
₹85.7 L - 96.2 L
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
Suraksha Whispering Waves (1348 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
...Read more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Valmark Ananda
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nexus Vega City Mall
Updated
3w ago
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
5.59 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.03 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.65 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/44
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Updated
2w ago
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mylasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.50 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
5.64 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Aroma
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Apple Aroma
Apple Group
3 BHK Flat Konanakunte, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
CV
C V Reddy
1/3
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 78.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 96.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
I
Individual
1/16
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
VP
VNR Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
BP
BLR Properties
1/8
1.02 km away
Resale
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aditya Constructions
1/23
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.96 L - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
1/3
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹98.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/29
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/19
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
4.2

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Begur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/28
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Mylasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Aroma
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Apple Aroma
by Apple Group
3 BHK Flat
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
VP
VNR Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maven Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VP
VNR Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹77.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
5.59 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
OM
Own My Home
1/18
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago