Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mylasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Cleartitle Properties
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Mylasandra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Mylasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Sunrise Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mylasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹54.71 L - 56.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 71.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
CP
Cleartitle Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Mylasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
VD
Vijayashree Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mylasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Mylasandra)

H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
+ 2 more
1/53
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mylasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
2.58 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
0.97 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AG
Apple Group
1/29
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
H
HomeSource
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftSizes: 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 2964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Mylasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SB
SNN Builders
1/38
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹96.41 L - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
VP
Vedant Projects
1/17
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 64.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.4 L - 89.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SI
SLV Infrastructures
1/9
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.53 L - 85.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
NC
Nagarjuna Corporation
1/5
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandrasekarapura

2 BHK Flat
₹73.02 L - 76.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 958 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
NH
Nandi Housing
1/9
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tejaswini Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹93.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59k/sq.ftSizes: 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2010
PI
pragathi infra Bengaluru
1/5
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tejaswini Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 85.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mylasandra, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer Hillstone
Residential Plots
Mylasandra,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
54.71 L-71.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Clear Green Valley
3 BHK Villa
Mylasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayashree Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mylasandra,Bengaluru
58.0 L-72.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Clear Green Valley Plots
Residential Plots
Mylasandra,Bengaluru
42.0 L-52.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mylasandra, Bengaluru

Bettadasanapura
11 people rated this locality
4.12
6,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akshayanagar
6 people rated this locality
4.29
10,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vittasandra
1 people rated this locality
4.25
9,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tejaswini Nagar
6,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CK Palya
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ckikkakammana Halli
12,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandrasekarapura
11,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddakammanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanapura
8,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hulimavu
12 people rated this locality
4.43
12,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Wind Tunnel Road