Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Nandi Citadel

Sort by:
Relevance
NC
by Nandi Housing

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments

13

12 Acres

There are total 15 towers, currently 10 towers are ready to move in and rest 5 towers are under construction.   Nandi Citadel is a delightful residence nestled in the lush green area offering serenity of a bygone era. Nandi Citadel provides you with high class designs, modern architectural concepts and sleek interiors. It is a perfect place to breathe in the fresh morning air, enjoy open spaces or scenic views around or let you kids play or simply put just live the pleasant life that you have always imagined. Every apartment assure of the best quality and infrastructural designs making it a better place for grand living. Nandi Citadel comprises of cleverly planned apartments which accommodates all necessary facilities and amenities making your life comfortable.Nandi Citadel, located just Off Bannerghatta Road near Meenakshi Temple and Meenakshi Mall, has easy access to Tech parks, Schools, Hospitals and other life amenities. Electronic City and Jayanagar are also an easy drive away. With the NICE Road nearby, get to Hosur Road and Kanakapura Road on a 6 lane superhighway. Namma Metro’s phase two plan includes a stop at Gottigere, bringing the whole city to your doorstep....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+35
Nandi Citadel Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nandi Citadel)

H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BT
Bricks To Home
+ 5 more
1/8
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HG
Hawkeye Group
+ 5 more
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
+ 2 more
1/24
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
2.6 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
4.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AG
Apple Group
1/29
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
0.6 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hos...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
0.6 km away
Verified
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose t...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
0.6 km away
Verified
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Christ Academy ICSE SchoolClo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Akshayanagar

Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
48.93 L - 2.63 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.14 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.81 Cr - 7.63 Cr
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
97.65 L - 1.41 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Meraki
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekarapura,Bengaluru
90.63 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityville Valmark Phase 2B
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Platino
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Doddakammanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Rainbow Mayfair
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hullahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Signature
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Royal View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
1.89 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanders South City
3.5, 4 BHK Villas