More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Eagle Ridge, Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Eagle Ridge? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Eagle Ridge. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Eagle Ridge. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Eagle Ridge, Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (3548 sq.ft)
₹5.11 Cr
Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1188 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (3548 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (3548 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (3548 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (3548 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹6.81 Cr
Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹96.6 L
Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
...Read more
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
3548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eagle Ridge

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
RR
Roundtree Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
4.47 kmfrom
₹92.18 L - 1.66 Cr
Bren Park City
Bren Corporation
1, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.03 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer + 2 more
BP
BLR Properties
1/5
Resale
Raja Iris
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.1 kmNarayana Ne...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
Abhilash A
1/26
New Booking
Puravankara Sound Of Water Phase 3
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House
Praveen Kumar
1/6
Resale
Raja Sannidhi
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Rajeev Savanth
Owner
1/25
Resale
Artha Zen
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SR
SNN Raj Corp
1/14

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ckikkakammana Halli

4 BHK Villa
₹5.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ckikkakammana Halli

3 BHK Villa
₹58.16 L - 7.39 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹58.16 L - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K - 26.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Eagle Ridge

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
RR
Roundtree Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/29

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ckikkakammana Halli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.93 Cr - 6.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹6 Cr - 7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SR
SNN Raj Corp
1/2

4 BHK Bungalow in Ckikkakammana Halli

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/23

3, 4 BHK Villas in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹4.81 Cr - 6.29 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AP
Artha Property
1/12
Artha Zen
RERA
4.5

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ckikkakammana Halli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.72 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/5

Property in Ckikkakammana Halli

R
Raja
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Ckikkakammana Halli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
GG
Gunina Group
1/3
Gunina Felisa
RERA
4.4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ckikkakammana Halli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
PG
Preeminent Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ckikkakammana Halli

2 BHK Flat
₹37.76 L - 39.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.12 L - 50.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
RH
Raja Housing Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ckikkakammana Halli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
Priya Esther
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1095 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ckikkakammana Halli for Rs. 6499999
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.8 kmNarayana Ne...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Eagle Ridge, Bengaluru

Hommadevanahalli
5,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Eagle Ridge, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Meraki
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekarapura,Bengaluru
90.63 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Platino
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Doddakammanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Viviente
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
5.6 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Viviente Phase 2
4 BHK Bungalow
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Springs
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
97.65 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hexa Skyline
2 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
77.7 L-92.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BKN Shravanthi Prakruti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bettadasanapura,Bengaluru
36.02 L-68.86 L

Popular Locality for sale around Eagle Ridge, Bengaluru

Ckikkakammana Halli