TTest1/10A andA ASSOCIATES Test Project RERA2 BHK Flat in Allalasandra, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2020Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.1/331.58 km awayZero BrokerageL And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 2.91 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 3.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.08 Cr - 4.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/172.51 km awayZero BrokerageSobha HRC Pristine Villas RERA3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Jakkur, Bengaluru 3 BHK Row House₹4.11 Cr4 BHK Row House₹6.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023Contact
Lakshmi Sekhar 1/75.51 km awayZero BrokerageSLS Kemp Fort 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹59.25 L - 67 L3 BHK Flat₹73 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Bharath Kumar Reddy1/114.03 km awayZero BrokerageVaishnavi At One Life Phase II RERAResidential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru 1462 sq.ft Plot₹55.55 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹57 L1630 sq.ft Plot₹61.94 L1772 sq.ft Plot₹67.32 L1805 sq.ft Plot₹68.59 L2107 sq.ft Plot₹80.07 L2153 sq.ft Plot₹81.82 L2188 sq.ft Plot₹83.14 L2343 sq.ft Plot₹89.03 L2364 sq.ft Plot₹89.83 L2373 sq.ft Plot₹90.19 L2516 sq.ft Plot₹95.6 L2596 sq.ft Plot₹98.64 L2645 sq.ft Plot₹1 Cr2726 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr2953 sq.ft Plot₹1.12 Cr3294 sq.ft Plot₹1.25 Cr3831 sq.ft Plot₹1.46 Cr4074 sq.ft Plot₹1.55 Cr4309 sq.ft Plot₹1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
Mahaveer Group1/454.77 km awayZero BrokerageAntaliea Homes 1 RERA4.5 4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru 4 BHK Villa₹2.07 Cr - 5.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020Contact
LORDS AND COMPANY + 1 more1/284.7 km awayZero BrokerageTrendsquares Ambience RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024 Updated 1w agoContact
Builder Sales and Marketing1/235.12 km awayZero BrokerageVajram Newtown RERA4 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.26 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Keya Homes1/644.07 km awayZero BrokerageKeya Life By The Lake RERA4.6 4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore 4 BHK Duplex₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022 Updated 1d agoContact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd1/134.04 km awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Crest Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 2.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.08 K - 18.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025 Updated 3d agoContact
HomeBazaar.com1/285.63 km awayZero BrokerageBhartiya Nikoo Homes 4 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹57.38 L - 84.38 L1.5 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.45 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 2.66 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025Contact
SHAKTI HOMES + 2 more1/234.16 km awayZero BrokerageAffinity Brundaavana RERA2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact