Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Casagrand Lorenza

Sort by:
Relevance
CL
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

2.42 Acres

Ensconced in the upcoming destination like Kogilu, Casagrand Lorenza is the project that leaves you in a state of confidence. There is no reason why a homebuyer should not buy in this project. It has the most popular configurations of 2BHK and 3BHK units that most nuclear families look for these days. The pricing of the properties falls quite in affordable range and there is a perfect blend of quality, comfort and affordability for you. Spread in 2.42 acre, the campus will have all the necessary amenities plus the lifestyle facilities such as club house, gymnasium, childrens play area as well as indoor games zone. All of this certainly upgrades your lifestyle to a superior level, leading your family in a comfort zone they always deserved. The project is constructing fast and is scheduled for possession in year 2020. With such holistic factors in place, you should now take the plunge and become a proud owner of your own home. Isnt it?...Read more
Amphitheater
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+27
Casagrand Lorenza Project Images
RR
Royal Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
New Booking
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceCommunity HallSwimming Pool
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/23
Resale
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/22
Resale
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
1d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/24
Resale
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/24
Resale
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/26
Resale
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/26
Resale
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/23
Resale
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting