More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 134

Flats for Sale in Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prakruthi Nagar? Housing.com offers 130+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 104+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Prakruthi Nagar. Choose from 53+ New Projects, 83+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Prakruthi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Estancia (1770 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2 (329 sq.ft)
₹51.66 L - 2.55 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
Shashank Akshaya (1230 sq.ft)
₹78.72 L - 1.17 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
BSCPL Bollineni Astra (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1198 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
Adarsh Greens Phase 1 (650 sq.ft)
₹74.13 L - 1.15 Cr
Kogilu, Jakkur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1141 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/31
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kogilu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2d ago
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kogilu

Studio Apartment
₹51.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
SI
Shashank Infra Projects
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kogilu

2 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 82.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
ME
MH Estates
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kogilu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/20
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu

1 BHK Flat
₹74.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
Adarsh Greens
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prakruthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
1.58 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
2.69 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Adarsh Greens
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
New Booking
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceCommunity HallSwimming Pool
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
New Booking
Casagrand Estancia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
Resale
Adarsh Greens
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
Resale
Adarsh Greens
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/21
Resale
Adarsh Greens
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia-...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Prakruthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
RB
Red Bricks Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
BSCPL Bollineni Astra
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
Resale
Adarsh Greens
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Adarsh Greens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Bren Northern Lights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/20
Resale
Adarsh Greens
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mohammed Hassan
1/35
New Booking
BSCPL Bollineni Astra
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to AirportClub House
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/18
Resale
Adarsh Greens
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
MH
Mohammed Hassan
1/32
New Booking
BSCPL Bollineni Astra
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mohammed Hassan
1/31
New Booking
BSCPL Bollineni Astra
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/26
Resale
Casagrand Lorenza
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
E
EXPOSPACE
1/25
New Booking
Casagrand Estancia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Prakruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
₹1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Vienna
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Vivera
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
₹52.52 L-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S L V Spring Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
₹84.7 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashank Akshaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
₹78.72 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soven Sachi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
₹1.62 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Greens Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
₹71.59 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
₹51.66 L-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Square Park Sierra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Codename KGF
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
₹1.8 Cr-2.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Prakruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Kogilu
7 people rated this locality
4.14
₹11,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agrahara Layout
2 people rated this locality
5
₹10,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
₹13,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sampigehalli
₹10,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivaspur
₹11,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Venkatala
₹14,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chokkanahalli
7 people rated this locality
4.34
₹9,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft