Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

New Residential Projects in Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Prakruthi Nagar? Housing.com offers 14+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 45+ Resale Projects in Prakruthi Nagar. Choose from 53+ new & upcoming projects in Prakruthi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2 (329 sq.ft)
₹51.66 L - 2.55 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
Casagrand Estancia (1770 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
Shashank Akshaya (1230 sq.ft)
₹78.72 L - 1.17 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
Adarsh Greens Phase 1 (650 sq.ft)
₹74.13 L - 1.15 Cr
Kogilu, Jakkur, Bengaluru
BSCPL Bollineni Astra (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
Vajram Codename KGF (1573 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
TMR Blossoms (4320 sq.ft)
₹4.32 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
Nitesh Central Park (1361 sq.ft)
₹95.27 L - 1.27 Cr
Kogilu, Bengaluru
Midhila Deluxe (1010 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kogilu, Bengaluru
Bren Northern Lights (440 sq.ft)
₹60.9 L - 82.71 L
Jakkur, Bengaluru
...Read more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kogilu

Studio Apartment
₹51.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/31
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kogilu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2d ago
SI
Shashank Infra Projects
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kogilu

2 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 82.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu

1 BHK Flat
₹74.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
ME
MH Estates
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kogilu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VG
Vajram Group
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kogilu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
TD
TMR Developers
1/24

4 BHK Villa in Kogilu

4 BHK Villa
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prakruthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
1.58 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
D
DreamHomez365
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
2.69 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kogilu

2 BHK Flat
₹95.27 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
AB
Associate Builders
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kogilu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
BC
Bren Corporation
1/17

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu

1 BHK Flat
₹62.31 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.44 L - 82.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/29

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu

1 BHK Flat
₹71.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/22
Adarsh Greens
RERA
4.1

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu

1 BHK Flat
₹74.13 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹74.13 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
1/21

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kogilu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aspire Constructions
1/7

3 BHK Builder Floor in Yelahanka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.53 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SA
Sai Akshaya Ventures
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Kogilu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹74.4 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SL
Sobha Limited
1/29

Property in Kogilu

Possession: Jan, 2020
Updated
4d ago
KE
Krishna Enterprises
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kogilu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Prakruthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
SP
SLV Properties
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kogilu

2 BHK Flat
₹40.81 L - 41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kogilu

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K - 12.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
CI
Charith Infrastructure
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹48.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.13 L - 56.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SD
Sri Durga
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri SD Elite

Residential Land / Plots in Kogilu

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE