Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Century Breeze

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
by Century Real Estate Holdings

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

13

5 Acres

About the Project - Century Breeze by Century Real Estate Holdings:Welcome to Century Breeze by Century Real Estate Holdings, a luxurious residential project located in Nehru Nagar, Bangalore. This project is ready to move in, offering 2 and 3 BHK apartments with a spacious area ranging from 1279 to 1816 sq.ft. With a total of 305 units spread across 3 towers, Century Breeze provides a perfect blend of comfort and style.The project offers a range of configurations to suit your needs, whether you are looking for a cozy 2 BHK or a spacious 3 BHK apartment. Century Breeze is registered under RERA with the ID PRM/KA/RERA/1251/309/PR/170916/000324, ensuring transparency and credibility in the project.There are 305 units of 2, 3 BHK Apartments for sale in Century Breeze, Nehru Nagar, Bangalore, spread across 3 towers.About the Builder Section - Century Real Estate Holdings:Century Real Estate Holdings, established in 1973, is a renowned name in the real estate industry. With decades of experience, Century Real Estate Holdings has delivered numerous successful projects that have redefined the standards of quality and innovation in the market. Their commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction has earned them a strong reputation in the industry.About the Locality - Nehru Nagar, Bangalore:Nehru Nagar in Bangalore is a prime locality that offers a host of amenities and conveniences. The area is well-connected to major parts of the city and is in close proximity to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and the metro. Some popular establishments in the vicinity include Vruksha School, Yelahanka NES, The HDFC School, and Government Primary School.Residents of Century Breeze will have easy access to healthcare facilities with hospitals like Sparsh Hospital, Ashwini Hospital, and Sri Maruthi Hospital in the vicinity. Shopping enthusiasts can indulge in retail therapy at Kurlappa Shopping Complex, BDK Shopping Complex, and The Galleria Mall. The proximity to the main highway ensures easy connectivity to other parts of the city.Project Amenities:Century Breeze offers a wide range of amenities to enhance your living experience. From a heated indoor swimming pool for year-round enjoyment to a well-equipped business center for professional needs, the project caters to all your requirements. Other amenities include two lawn tennis courts, a saloon and spa with steam and sauna facility, a health club, a yoga court nestled amidst lush greenery, and a two-lane bowling alley for socializing and making friends.For recreational activities, there are furnished areas for carrom, table tennis, and billiards. The project also features a kids play area, a crche, a multipurpose hall, a lounge and coffee shop, a theater with projection, and meditation areas. Additional amenities include a club house, 24x7 security, car parking, a clinic, a gathering plaza, a laundry facility, covered walkways, and a senior citizen zone.With its luxurious amenities and prime location, Century Breeze offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for a modern lifestyle....Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
+60
Century Breeze Project Images
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Century Breeze
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MF
Mohammed Fazil
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Century Breeze
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to AirportClub HouseChildren Play Area