Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/28
New Booking
Concorde Mayfair
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to N.E.S Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
V
Vijayakumar
1/21
New Booking
Concorde Mayfair
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/20
New Booking
Concorde Mayfair
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/19
New Booking
Century Novus
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/21
New Booking
Concorde Mayfair
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/18
New Booking
Concorde Mayfair
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherhood Hospital - HebbalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nehru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
0.66 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.85 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
Maia Pelican Grove
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.96k/sq.ft
4482 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Light House Realtors
1/26
Resale
Concorde Mayfair
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
MC
MLN Constructions And Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.11 L - 74.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.66 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
ME
Maia Estate LLP
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
MP
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
4E
4Square Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Square Park Sierra

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029