Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Allalasandra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Allalasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
A andA ASSOCIATES Test Project (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Allalasandra)

BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
+ 7 more
1/39
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/29
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Allalasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
1.54 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
4.49 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 5 more
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/16
2.1 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Metro Station
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0....+ More
M
Maxserv
1/26
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/26
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasiumGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/21
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/21
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/24
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Allalasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/20
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of BCM Panache
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
2.98 Cr-9.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anriya Greinberg Apartments
Property
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Windsor House
3 BHK Apartment
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HKM Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
4.02 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitin 1410 The Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
1.93 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Raksha Enclave
Property
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A andA ASSOCIATES Test Project
2 BHK Apartment
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Heavens
Property
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Homes
Property
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Allalasandra, Bengaluru

Judicial Layout
11,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar