More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Flats for Sale in Wellington Paradise, Begur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wellington Paradise? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wellington Paradise. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Wellington Paradise. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wellington Paradise, Begur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SRK Habitat (1180 sq.ft)
₹80.24 L - 1.06 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹81.5 L
Singasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Begur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1289 sq.ft)
₹87.72 L
Singasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1559 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Surya Spaces
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
S
Shiva
1/2
Resale
MJ Wellington Paradise Plots
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0...+ More
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wellington Paradise

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
1.46 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
1.71 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.78 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
3.18 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹87.72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
4d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹80.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Metro StationLiftClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹90.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹82.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹85.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
CR
C R Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
RV
RT Ventures
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Michelle
Owner
1/5
Resale
MJ Wellington Paradise Plots
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wellington Paradise

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SC
SN Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SB
Surya Builders
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹66.95 L - 85.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
2w ago
AD
Akshya Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Singasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SB
SSK Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 88.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
MI
MJ Infrastructure
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
VI
Vandana Infra
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
ZC
Zed Constructions
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹68.57 L - 72.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.11 L - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
VI
VL Infra

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹34.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 60.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
NG
NBR Group

2 BHK Flat in Singasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹33.83 L - 42.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SP
Sri Parvata

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.66 L - 41.45 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L - 45.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.1 L - 56.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Wellington Paradise, Bengaluru