More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4537

Flats for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Begur? Housing.com offers 337+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 332+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Begur. Choose from 110+ New Projects, 172+ Resale Projects and 61+ Owner Properties for sale in Begur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suraksha Heritage Park (1026 sq.ft)
₹90.53 L - 1.6 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
SRK Habitat (1180 sq.ft)
₹80.24 L - 1.06 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
Raki Amaryllis (1096 sq.ft)
₹90.97 L - 1.28 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
DS Sky Blossom (1071 sq.ft)
₹68.54 L - 1.19 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Ragam Melodies (1105 sq.ft)
₹83.35 L - 1.08 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Mahindra Lifespaces Zen (1872 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
CANVAS & COVE (2333 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Casagrand Amor (512 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L - 2.5 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Suraksha Whispering Waves (1348 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Ragam Meadows (1160 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1.2 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
...Read more
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.03 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 97.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.65 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RC
Real Connect
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
4.2

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/82
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Begur

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
1.46 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
3.45 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
I
Individual
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
MS
Memco Skyline Private Limited
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹68.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Kauvery Hospital,...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sorsfort International SchoolSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Metro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Begur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
₹61.57 L - 1.65 Cr
SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
by SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Rayasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Dress Circ...+ More
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityLift
UR
Unique Reality
1/23
New Booking
DS Sky Blossom
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Rajput
1/19
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/18
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/29
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/53
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mahendra Rajput
Play video
1/28
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/33
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/53
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Rajput
1/22
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Begur, Bengaluru

7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Melodies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
83.35 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
84.8 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Jardin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
73.78 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Heritage Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
90.53 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Whispering Waves
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Memco Skyline Jutaku
Studio Studio Apartment
Begur,Bengaluru
68.5 L-68.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
68.54 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Begur,Bengaluru
2.42 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prospect Princeton
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bangalore
69.93 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Begur, Bengaluru