PLANETS PROPERTIES + 3 more1/193D viewZero BrokerageCANVAS & COVE RERA4.2 1 RK Studio Apartment in Begur Studio Apartment₹2.76 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025 Updated 4w agoContact
Nandi Housing1/313.5 kms awayNandi Citadel RERAStudio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Akshayanagar Studio Apartment₹49.44 L1 BHK Flat₹63.89 L - 67.78 L2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Inner Spaces1/285.0 kms awayInner Orchard In Bloom RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK Flat₹48.13 L - 48.45 L2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 440 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018Contact
GRC Infra Pvt ltd1/85.3 kms awayGRC Sapphire Spring Phase 3 RERA1 RK Flat in Gottigere 1 RK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 248 - 291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
Salman ShaikOwner1/86.0 kms away1 RK Independent Builder Floor in Gollahalli, Electronic City, Bengaluru ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SFS Academy (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmHyderabadi Spice- 1.2 kmContact
GM Infinite1/96.4 kms awayGM Elegance Tower Phase 2 Tower E13 RERAStudio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Electronic City Studio ApartmentPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 365 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
RajuOwnerRequest Images6.4 kms away1 RK Independent House in Rainbow Drive, Junnasandra, Bengaluru ₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹77.78k/sq.ft450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 15 k...+ MoreContact
GM InfiniteRequest Images6.6 kms awayPatel Smondo 3 1 RK, 1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City 1 RK Flat₹15.48 L1 BHK Flat₹23.65 L2.5 BHK Flat₹45.58 L3 BHK Flat₹54.83 L - 56.55 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015Contact