0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Flats for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/82
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.65 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/40
New Booking
Casagrand Amor
RERA
₹64.88 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant...+ More
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
DS Max Senate
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
PC
Property Care
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Metro ...+ More
BP
BLR Properties
1/22
New Booking
DS Max Senate
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/28
Resale
DS Max Senate
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
DS Max Senate
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
New Booking
₹64.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Bus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Dress Circle Shopping Mall- Bannerghatta Roa...+ More
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolSewage Treat PlantRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
New Booking
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Metr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
New Booking
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electron...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
A
Anu
1/9
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
Michelle
Owner
1/5
Resale
MJ Wellington Paradise Plots
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
Resale
Casagrand Amor
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SB
Surya Builders
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹66.95 L - 85.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Begur, Bengaluru

Vishwapriya Nagar
8,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aishwarya Crystal Layout
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wellington Paradise
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
AECS C Block
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Duo City Layout
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
84.8 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Melodies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
83.35 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Jardin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
73.78 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Heritage Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
90.53 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Whispering Waves
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
68.54 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Begur,Bengaluru
2.42 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song of the South
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments