Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

New Residential Projects in Wellington Paradise, Begur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Wellington Paradise? Housing.com offers 14+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 9+ Resale Projects in Wellington Paradise. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Wellington Paradise. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Wellington Paradise, Begur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SRK Habitat (1180 sq.ft)
₹80.24 L - 1.06 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
C R Serenity (1075 sq.ft)
₹77.51 L - 1.15 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Ragam Melodies (1105 sq.ft)
₹83.35 L - 1.08 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
SN Taha Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L - 81.9 L
Begur, Bengaluru
Surya Spaces (1030 sq.ft)
₹66.95 L - 1.06 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Akshaya Residency (1352 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L - 83.0 L
Singasandra, Bengaluru
Vandana B R Enclave (1230 sq.ft)
₹31.98 L - 39.0 L
Begur, Bengaluru
MJ Lifestyle Atria (1253 sq.ft)
₹68.92 L - 78.1 L
Begur, Bengaluru
Zed Enclave (1202 sq.ft)
₹68.57 L - 2.0 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
SSK Residency (925 sq.ft)
₹68.45 L - 1.04 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CR
C R Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
RV
RT Ventures
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SC
SN Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SB
Surya Builders
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹66.95 L - 85.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
2w ago
AD
Akshya Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Singasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
VI
Vandana Infra
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
MI
MJ Infrastructure
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wellington Paradise

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
1.46 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
1.71 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.78 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
3.18 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
BT
Bricks To Home
Seller + 5 more
ZC
Zed Constructions
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹68.57 L - 72.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.11 L - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SB
SSK Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 88.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
VI
VL Infra

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹34.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 60.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
NG
NBR Group

2 BHK Flat in Singasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹33.83 L - 42.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SP
Sri Parvata

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.66 L - 41.45 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L - 45.36 L
3 BHK Flat